Rat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: added CC) |
m (→Locations: added magic school garden) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | | [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Magic School Sewers]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Magic School Sewers]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Magic School Garden]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 9 October 2018
Rat
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 2/3 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Isla Prima | |
| "Rat" Cave | |
| Coal Cave | |
| Crystal Caverns | |
| Eastern Cave | |
| Magic School Sewers (PK) | |
| Magic School Garden | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Fisherman's Cave | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Bones | |
| 1 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Rat Tail | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Rat Token | |
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Rat Tail
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
1 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 3
Base Summoning experience given: 7
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
- None
Mana subtracted: 7
| ||||||||||||||