Grizzly Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Alphabetize Seridia locations.) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">22 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 1 July 2013
Grizzly Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 65/30 |
| Health Points: | 130 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |