Grizzly Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (minor changes, (C1), just Creature, deleted not needed code) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (53 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| __TOC__ | | __TOC__ | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Will sometimes [[mana burn]] its opponent.''' | |||
{| | {| | ||
| Attack/Defense: || <span style="color:green;">65/30</span> | | Attack/Defense: || <span style="color:green;">65/30</span> | ||
| Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|Medium]] | | Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|Medium]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Creature == | == Creature == | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | | [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] | | [[White Stone]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Diamond Cave]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:38, 8 August 2021
Grizzly Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 65/30 |
| Health Points: | 130 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Pines | Morcraven Marsh | ||
| Nordcarn | Tarsengaard | ||
| Valley of the Dwarves | White Stone | ||
| Diamond Cave | |||
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Bones | |
| 3 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Bear Fur | |