Imp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Seridia (C1)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">47 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 25 July 2013
Imp
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
Deals fire damage.
| Attack/Defense: | 12/12 |
| Health Points: | 24 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 47 seconds |