Male Goblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Rare Drops) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">43 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 13 February 2012
Male Goblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
- See also: Goblin

Note: Armed Goblin is also labelled in the game as "Male Goblin".
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 28/25 |
| Health Points: | 45 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 21 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 43 seconds |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Morcraven Marsh
Naralik
Portland (has a single roaming goblin known as Bob the Gob)
Tahraji Desert
Tarsengaard
Valley of the Dwarves
Gold Mines, upper level
Irilion (C2)
Drops
2 Bones
0-8 Gold coins