Rat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Categorize Seridia locations.) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | | Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">22 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 1 July 2013
Rat
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 2/3 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Drops
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Rat Tail
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
1 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 3
Base Summoning experience given: 7
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
- None
Mana subtracted: 7
| ||||||||||||||