Frost Troll: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Drops) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">60 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 28 May 2013
Frost Troll
The Monsters of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 120/120 |
| Health Points: | 380 |
| Mana Points: | 50 |
| Ignore level: | ?? |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 60 seconds |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Drops
4 Bones
0-160 Gold Coins
Rare drops
Very rare drops
| ||||||||||||||