Polar Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Locations: added II) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[File:Trassian 25px.png]] | | [[File:Trassian 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Trassian]] | | [[Trassian]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Imbroglio Islands 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Imbroglio Islands]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 1 October 2018
Polar Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 70/70 |
| Health Points: | 140 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Normal Creature

Locations
| Irilion | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacmor | Hulda | ||
| Irinveron | Iscalrith | ||
| Isle of the Forgotten | Trassian | ||
| Imbroglio Islands (PK) | |||
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Bones | |
| 3 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Polar Bear Fur | |
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Polar Bear Fur
5 Bones
5 Raw Meat
3 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 40
Base Summoning experience given: 80
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 48
| ||||||||||||||