Grizzly Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Statistics: warning on top) |
m (→Locations: added diamond cave) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | | [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] | | [[White Stone]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Diamond Cave]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 9 October 2018
Grizzly Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 65/30 |
| Health Points: | 130 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Pines | Morcraven Marsh | ||
| Nordcarn | Tarsengaard | ||
| Valley of the Dwarves | White Stone | ||
| Diamond Cave | |||
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Bones | |
| 3 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Bear Fur | |