Grizzly Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Statistics: added achievement field) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">22 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">22 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|medium]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 24 September 2013
Grizzly Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 65/30 |
| Health Points: | 130 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
| Achievement: | medium |