Beaver: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | | [[Aeth Aelfan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Lothalith Fortress]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 9 October 2018
Beaver
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 6/6 |
| Magic Resistance: | 0 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 21 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Isla Prima | |
| Valley of the Dwarves | |
| White Stone | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Lothalith Fortress | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Bones | |
| 1 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Beaver Fur | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Beaver Token | |
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Beaver Fur
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
1 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 4
Base Summoning experience given: 10
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 9
| ||||||||||||||