Beaver: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (29 revisions imported) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | | [[Aeth Aelfan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Lothalith Fortress]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:10, 8 August 2021
Beaver
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 6/6 |
| Magic Resistance: | 0 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 21 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Isla Prima | |
| Valley of the Dwarves | |
| White Stone | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Lothalith Fortress | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Bones | |
| 1 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Beaver Fur | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Beaver Token | |
Summoning[edit]
Ingredients
1 Beaver Fur
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
1 Life Essence
Summoning information[edit]
Recommended Summoning level: 4
Base Summoning experience given: 10
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 9
| ||||||||||||||